Sujon Sokhi
Sujon Sokhi (1994) is a drama film, directed by Shah Alam Kiron. It stars Salman Shah and Shabnur. The 146-minute film holds an audience score of 0/10.
Your lists are saved on this device · sign in to sync to your account.
What Sujon Sokhi Is About
Sujan Sakhi is a 1994 Bangladeshi film starring Salman Shah and Shabnur. It became one of the top grossers of Dhallywood in 1994. It was a box-office hit
How did this film move you?
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Sujon Sokhi about?
Sujan Sakhi is a 1994 Bangladeshi film starring Salman Shah and Shabnur. It became one of the top grossers of Dhallywood in 1994.
Where can I watch Sujon Sokhi?
Sujon Sokhi isn't currently listed on major digital platforms. Availability can change over time. Check the "Where to Watch" section for the latest.
How long is Sujon Sokhi?
Sujon Sokhi runs for 146 minutes (2h 26m).
When did Sujon Sokhi come out?
Sujon Sokhi was released in 1994.
Who directed Sujon Sokhi?
Sujon Sokhi was directed by Shah Alam Kiron.
Who stars in Sujon Sokhi?
Sujon Sokhi stars Salman Shah, Shabnur, Raisul Islam Asad.
What is Sujon Sokhi's rating?
Sujon Sokhi holds 7.9/10 on IMDb and 0.0/10 on TMDB. Its Pulse Score is 68 out of 100.
Member Reviews (0)
How did this film move you? Sign in to write a review
Loading…
No reviews yet. Be the first to review!
Reviews could not be loaded.