Ambajipeta Marriage Band
Ambajipeta Marriage Band (2024) is a romance drama, directed by Dushyanth Katikaneni. It stars Suhas and Saranya Pradeep. The 130-minute film holds an audience score of 5.5/10.
Your lists are saved on this device · sign in to sync to your account.
What Ambajipeta Marriage Band Is About
In a small village during the early 2000s, twins Mallikarjuna and Padma find their lives changing on their 25th birthday.
How did this film move you?
Trailer
Frequently Asked Questions
What is Ambajipeta Marriage Band about?
In a small village during the early 2000s, twins Mallikarjuna and Padma find their lives changing on their 25th birthday.
Where can I watch Ambajipeta Marriage Band?
Ambajipeta Marriage Band isn't currently listed on major digital platforms. Availability can change over time. Check the "Where to Watch" section for the latest.
How long is Ambajipeta Marriage Band?
Ambajipeta Marriage Band runs for 130 minutes (2h 10m).
When did Ambajipeta Marriage Band come out?
Ambajipeta Marriage Band was released in 2024.
Who directed Ambajipeta Marriage Band?
Ambajipeta Marriage Band was directed by Dushyanth Katikaneni.
Who stars in Ambajipeta Marriage Band?
Ambajipeta Marriage Band stars Suhas, Saranya Pradeep, Shivani Nagaram, Jagadeesh Bandari.
What is Ambajipeta Marriage Band's rating?
Ambajipeta Marriage Band holds 6.6/10 on IMDb and 5.5/10 on TMDB. Its Pulse Score is 67 out of 100.
Member Reviews (0)
How did this film move you? Sign in to write a review
Loading…
No reviews yet. Be the first to review!
Reviews could not be loaded.